The Nutcracker Suite 2021 is almost here!!
Bottom Round Cap

The Results Are In!
2021-2022 Elite Team Audition Results.

Team Mini 2021-2022

Wednesday @ 4:15 p.m.
Miss Lindsey
Kieran Cannon
Enza Comito
Eloise Dobinson
Abigail Erway
Isla Fitzgerald
Jasmine Hunt
Mikayla Marschner
Summer Martin
Jane Martin
Savanah Morris
Barbara Oterin
Giada Rizzo
Ella Wingert

Team Petite Jazz 2021-2022

Wednesday @ 5:15 p.m.
Miss Miss Lindsey
Anabelle Cruz
Saoirse Daly
Eliana DiRaimondo
Grace Hibbard
Lotus Hou
Jiaying Huang
Adina Martinez
Rachel Ng
Abigail Schemick
Bria Sellitti
Finley Welch

Team Junior Jazz 2021-2022

Wednesday @ 5:15 p.m.
Miss Lilah
Addison Bandel
Zoe Belloff
Sanya Bhatt
Kyra Campbell
Maddie Delbridge
Phoebe Joseph
Richa Joshi
Kara Keegan
Julia Marabella
Talia Martinez
Madalyne Ng
Ashlan Sellitti
Savannah Waldron-Kim

Team Teen Jazz 2021-2022

Wednesday @ 8:15 p.m.
Miss Lilah
Regan Blessing
Brooke D'Ovidio
Vanessa Delbridge
Kami Enciso
Tali Fishbein
Emily Huang
Maya Jacobson
Rachel Joseph
Jessica Marschner
Viktoriia Miliaieva
Rachel Porada
Ronin Scott
Ashley Simon
Alysa Sizintsev
Kaya Smith
Ava Sulkowski
Dana Trotta
Risako Ueda
Amélie Welch

Team Senior Jazz 2021-2022

Tuesday @ 7:15 p.m.
Miss Martha
Sammy Burnside
Maxine Feldman
Bekah Gaudino
Hallie Jacobson
Emme Serafino
Niki Simhadri
Amanda Simon
Sammi Smith
Gabby Strzepek

Team Intermediate Jazz 2021-2022

Monday @ 7:15 p.m.
Miss Karin
Lizzie Casey
Riana Fazir
Phoebe Feng
Alyssa Poveromo
Lily Puskar
Emily Suttmeier
Sancia Wahi

Team Junior Lyrical 2021-2022

Monday @ 5:15 p.m.
Miss Tammy
Addison Bandel
Zoe Belloff
Sanya Bhatt
Maddie Delbridge
Eliana DiRaimondo
Phoebe Joseph
Richa Joshi
Kara Keegan
Katie Kwan
Julia Marabella
Talia Martinez
Madalyne Ng
Ashlan Sellitti
Savannah Waldron-Kim
Finley Welch

Team Teen Lyrical 2021-2022

Wednesday @ 7:15 p.m.
Miss Lindsey
Regan Blessing
Brooke D'Ovidio
Vanessa Delbridge
Kami Enciso
Tali Fishbein
Emily Huang
Maya Jacobson
Rachel Joseph
Jessica Marschner
Viktoriia Miliaieva
Rachel Porada
Ronin Scott
Ashley Simon
Alysa Sizintsev
Kaya Smith
Ava Sulkowski
Dana Trotta
Amélie Welch
Risako Ueda

Team Senior Lyrical 2021-2022

Wednesday @ 7:15 p.m.
Miss Lilah
Sammy Burnside
Maxine Feldman
Bekah Gaudino
Hallie Jacobson
Emme Serafino
Niki Simhadri
Amanda Simon
Sammi Smith
Gabby Strzepek

Team Small Group Contemporary 2021-2022

Sunday @ 5:00 p.m.
Miss Lilah
*Must be on Team Teen Lyrical to participate
Regan Blessing
Vanessa Delbridge
Kami Enciso
Rachel Porada
Ashley Simon
Ava Sulkowski

Team Tap 2021-2022

Thursday @ 6:30 p.m.
Miss Shannon
Syra Bhatt
Vanessa Delbridge
Alyssa Poveromo
Lily Puskar
Ashley Simon
Amanda Simon
Gabby Strzepek
Ava Sulkowski

Team Junior Hip Hop 2021-2022

Tuesday @ 5:15 p.m.
Miss Martha
Addison Bandel
Kyra Campbell
Lizzie Casey
Anabelle Cruz
Jhanak Dadlani
Maddie Delbridge
Eliana DiRaimondo
Suhana Gupta
Richa Joshi
Reya Lapasia
Juliet Moussa
Parvathy Nambiar
Madalyne Ng
Abigail Schemick
Ashlan Sellitti
Emily Suttmeier
Risako Ueda
Sancia Wahi
Finley Welch

Team Senior Hip Hop 2021-2022

Tuesday @ 6:15 p.m.
Miss Martha
Regan Blessing
Sammy Burnside
Brooke D'Ovidio
Vanessa Delbridge
Kami Enciso
Maxine Feldman
Tali Fishbein
Emily Huang
Hallie Jacobson
Maya Jacobson
Rachel Joseph
Jessica Marschner
Viktoriia Miliaieva
Alyssa Poveromo
Lily Puskar
Niki Simhadri
Ashley Simon
Amanda Simon
Alysa Sizintsev
Sammi Smith
Kaya Smith
Gabby Strzepek
Ava Sulkowski
Dana Trotta
Amélie Welch

Team Production 2021-2022

Wednesday @ 6:15 p.m.
Miss Lilah
Zoe Belloff
Syra Bhatt
Regan Blessing
Sammy Burnside
Brooke D'Ovidio
Saoirse Daly
Maddie Delbridge
Vanessa Delbridge
Eliana DiRaimondo
Kami Enciso
Maxine Feldman
Tali Fishbein
Bekah Gaudino
Phoebe Joseph
Richa Joshi
Kara Keegan
Jessica Marschner
Talia Martinez
Viktoriia Miliaieva
Rachel Porada
Alyssa Poveromo
Lily Puskar
Ronin Scott
Emme Serafino
Amanda Simon
Amanda Simon
Kaya Smith
Sammi Smith
Gabby Strzepek
Ava Sulkowski
Emily Suttmeier
Dana Trotta
Risako Ueda
Amélie Welch
Finley Welch

Solos 2021-2022

Regan Blessing
Miss Lilah
Anabelle Cruz
Miss Tammy
Brooke D'Ovidio
Miss Lindsey
Vanessa Delbridge
Miss Shannon
Kami Enciso
Miss Lilah
Maxine Feldman
Miss Lilah
Tali Fishbein
Miss Martha - Rehearse with Miss Lindsey
Bekah Gaudino
Miss Lindsey
Suhana Gupta
Miss Martha
Lotus Hou
Miss Lindsey
Emily Huang
Miss Lindsey
Rachel Joseph
Miss Lindsey
Jessica Marschner
Miss Martha - Rehearse with Miss Lilah
Talia Martinez
Miss Lindsey
Viktoriia Miliaieva
Miss Martha
Rachel Porada
Miss Lilah
Alyssa Poveromo
Miss Lindsey
Lily Puskar
Miss Shannon
Giada Rizzo
Miss Tammy
Ronin Scott
Miss Lindsey
Ashlan Sellitti
TBD
Emme Serafino
Miss Lilah
Niki Simhadri
Miss Lindsey
Amanda Simon
Miss Lindsey
Ashley Simon
Miss Lindsey
Alysa Sizintsev
Miss Lindsey
Sammi Smith
Miss Lilah
Sammi Smith
Miss Lilah
Kaya Smith
Miss Martha - Rehearse with Miss Lindsey
Gabby Strzepek
Miss Lilah
Ava Sulkowski
Miss Shannon
Ava Sulkowski
Miss Lilah
Dana Trotta
Miss Martha
Savannah Waldron-Kim
Miss Tammy

Duets 2021-2022

Amanda Simon
Ashley Simon
Miss Lilah
Phoebe Joseph
Zoe Belloff
Miss Tammy
Tali Fishbein
Kaya Smith
Miss Lilah
Talia Martinez
Kara Keegan
Miss Lilah
Lily Puskar
Alyssa Poveromo
Miss Karin
Gabby Strzepek
Maxine Feldman
Miss Lilah
Kami Enciso
Rachel Porada
TBD
Rachel Joseph
Dana Trotta
Miss Martha
Vanessa Delbridge
Ava Sulkowski
Miss Shannon
Lily Puskar
Alyssa Poveromo
Miss Tammy
Ashley Simon
Rachel Porada
Miss Lilah

Trios 2021-2022

Sammi Smith
Bekah Gaudino
Niki Simhadri
Miss Lilah
Ava Sulkowski
Vanessa Delbridge
Regan Blessing
Miss Lilah
Lotus Hou
Jiaying Huang
Bria Sellitti
Miss Lindsey
Ashley Simon
Rachel Porada
Kami Enciso
Miss Lilah
Maddie Delbridge
Madalyne Ng
Ashlan Selitti
Miss Lindsey
Eliana DiRaimondo
Finley Welch
Abigail Schemick
Miss Lindsey
Bottom Round Cap
Quote Marks
"Because the teachers are nice!"
Hannah
TDC Dancer since age 3
WWPDC Member
The Dance Corner The Elite Team West Windsor Plainsboro Dance Company