Audition results for the WWPDC’s 2022 production of The Nutcracker Suite have been posted!
Bottom Round Cap

The Results Are In!
2022-2023 Elite Team Audition Results.

Team Mini

Wednesday @ 4:30-5:30 p.m.
Miss Lindsey
Kieran Cannon
Pragya Deepak
Eloise Dobinson
Isla Fitzgerald
Victoria Gottlieb
Skyler Jacunski
Maxine Ker
Sixtine Lescure
Audrey Ma
Mikayla Marschner
Jane Martin
Annabelle Ngyuen
Vivienne Niziolek
Addison Owens
Nysha Pandya
Giada Rizzo
Meera Saini
Iroha Ueda
Rhea Yarlagadda
Rosi Zhou

Team Petite Jazz

Wednesday @ 5:30-6:30 p.m.
Miss Lindsey
Mahira Chopra
Enza Comito
Lydia Feng
Lotus Hou
Jiaying Huang
Adina Martinez
Barbara Oterin
Abigail Schemick
Bria Sellitti
Justin Viola
Ella Wingert

Team Teen Jazz 1

Monday @ 6:15-7:15 p.m.
Miss Karin
Harper Campbell
Saoirse Daly
Eliana DiRaimondo
Riana Fazir
Phoebe Feng
Grace Hibbard
Avery Madison
Julia Perl
Olivia Shea
Emily Suttmeier
Savannah Waldron-Kim
Finley Welch

Team Teen Jazz 2

Wednesday @ 5:15-6:15 p.m.
Miss Lilah
Addison Bandel
Zoe Belloff
Kyra Campbell
Maddie Delbridge
Phoebe Joseph
Richa Joshi
Kara Keegan
Julia Marabella
Talia Martinez
Madalyne Ng
Ashlan Sellitti

Team Senior Jazz

Wednesday @ 8:15-9:15 p.m.
Miss Lilah
Regan Blessing
Ellie Campbell
Vanessa Delbridge
Brooke D'Ovidio
Kami Enciso
Tali Fishbein
Maya Jacobson
Rachel Joseph
Jessica Marschner
Viktoriia Miliaieva
Rachel Porada
Regina Sakar
Ronin Scott
Ashley Simon
Alysa Sizintsev
Kaya Smith
Ava Sulkowski
Dana Trotta
Risako Ueda

Team Mini/Petite Lyrical

Tuesday @ 5:15-6:15 p.m.
Miss Karin
Enza Comito
Anabelle Cruz
Lydia Feng
Lotus Hou
Jiaying Huang
Jane Martin
Adina Martinez
Annabelle Ngyuen
Giada Rizzo
Abigail Schemick
Bria Sellitti
Iroha Ueda
Madison Wilson
Rhea Yarlagadda

Team Teen Lyrical 1

Thursday @ 5:15-6:15 p.m.
Miss Tammy
Sanya Bhatt
Eliana DiRaimondo
Riana Fazir
Phoebe Feng
Suhana Gupta
Mia Karapelou
Katie Kwan
Avery Madison
Julia Perl
Olivia Shea
Emily Suttmeier
Finley Welch

Team Teen Lyrical 2

Monday @ 5:15-6:15 p.m.
Miss Tammy
Addison Bandel
Zoe Belloff
Kyra Campbell
Maddie Delbridge
Phoebe Joseph
Richa Joshi
Kara Keegan
Julia Marabella
Talia Martinez
Madalyne Ng
Ashlan Sellitti
Savannah Waldron-Kim

Team Senior Lyrical

Wednesday @ 7:15-8:15 p.m.
Miss Lindsey
Regan Blessing
Ellie Campbell
Vanessa Delbridge
Brooke D'Ovidio
Kami Enciso
Tali Fishbein
Rachel Joseph
Jessica Marschner
Viktoriia Miliaieva
Rachel Porada
Regina Sakar
Ronin Scott
Ashley Simon
Alysa Sizintsev
Kaya Smith
Ava Sulkowski
Dana Trotta
Risako Ueda

Team Small Group Contemporary

Sunday @ 2:30-3:30 p.m.

Must be on Team Senior Lyrical to participate.

Miss Lilah
Regan Blessing
Vanessa Delbridge
Kami Enciso
Rachel Porada
Ashley Simon
Ava Sulkowski

Team Mini/Petite Tap

Tuesday @ 4:15-5:15 p.m.
Miss Tammy
Pragya Deepak
Addison Owens
Iroha Ueda
Justin Viola
Hannah Wignall
Isaac Wignall
Rhea Yarlagadda
Rosi Zhou

Team Senior Tap

Sunday @ 5:30-6:30 p.m.
Miss Lilah
Ellie Campbell
Maddie Delbridge
Vanessa Delbridge
Jessica Marschner
Ashley Simon
Alysa Sizintsev
Ava Sulkowski

Team Junior Hip Hop

Tuesday @ 6:15-7:15 p.m.
Miss Brittany
Addison Bandel
Kyra Campbell
Anabelle Cruz
Jhanak Dadlani
Maddie Delbridge
Eliana DiRaimondo
Mia Donatiello
Suhana Gupta
Phoebe Joseph
Richa Joshi
Kara Keegan
Rafaela Machado
Avery Madison
Talia Martinez
Ashlan Sellitti
Olivia Shea
Emily Suttmeier
Justin Viola
Finley Welch

Team Senior Hip Hop

Tuesday @ 7:15-8:15 p.m.
Miss Brittany
Regan Blessing
Ellie Campbell
Vanessa Delbridge
Brooke D'Ovidio
Kami Enciso
Tali Fishbein
Maya Jacobson
Rachel Joseph
Jessica Marschner
Viktoriia Miliaieva
Regina Sakar
Ronin Scott
Ashley Simon
Alysa Sizintsev
Kaya Smith
Ava Sulkowski
Dana Trotta
Risako Ueda

Team Production

Wednesday @ 6:15-7:15 p.m.
Miss Lilah
Addison Bandel
Zoe Belloff
Regan Blessing
Ellie Campbell
Harper Campbell
Kyra Campbell
Saoirse Daly
Maddie Delbridge
Vanessa Delbridge
Eliana DiRaimondo
Brooke D'Ovidio
Kami Enciso
Tali Fishbein
Maya Jacobson
Phoebe Joseph
Richa Joshi
Kara Keegan
Avery Madison
Jessica Marschner
Talia Martinez
Viktoriia Miliaieva
Julia Perl
Rachel Porada
Regina Sakar
Ronin Scott
Ashlan Sellitti
Olivia Shea
Ashley Simon
Alysa Sizintsev
Kaya Smith
Ava Sulkowski
Emily Suttmeier
Dana Trotta
Finley Welch

Team Acro

Thursday @ 5:15-6:15 p.m.
Miss Lindsey
Addison Bandel
Zoe Belloff
Kyra Campbell
Kami Enciso
Phoebe Feng
Lotus Hou
Jiaying Huang
Richa Joshi
Jessica Marschner
Jane Martin
Adina Martinez
Talia Martinez
Viktoriia Miliaieva
Abigail Schemick
Ashlan Sellitti
Alysa Sizintsev

Team Ballet

Monday @ 7:45-8:45 p.m.
Miss Tammy
Ellie Campbell
Maddie Delbridge
Rachel Porada
Olivia Shea
Ashley Simon
Emily Suttmeier
Risako Ueda

Solos

Addison Bandel
TBD
Zoe Belloff
Miss Tammy
Regan Blessing
Miss Lilah
Regan Blessing
Miss Lilah
Ellie Campbell
Miss Tammy
Maddie Delbridge
Miss Lilah
Vanessa Delbridge
Miss Lilah
Vanessa Delbridge
Miss Lilah
Brooke D'Ovidio
Miss Lindsey
Kami Enciso
Miss Lilah
Kami Enciso
Miss Lilah
Tali Fishbein
Miss Lindsey
Lotus Hou
Miss Lindsey
Jiaying Huang
Miss Lindsey
Phoebe Joseph
Miss Ashley
Kara Keegan
Miss Lilah
Jessica Marschner
Miss Lindsey
Jessica Marschner
Miss Lilah
Adina Martinez
Miss Lindsey
Talia Martinez
Miss Lindsey
Madalyne Ng
Miss Lindsey
Rachel Porada
Miss Lilah
Giada Rizzo
Miss Tammy
Ronin Scott
Miss Lindsey
Ashlan Sellitti
Miss Ashley
Bria Sellitti
Miss Ashley
Ashley Simon
Miss Lindsey
Kaya Smith
Miss Lindsey
Ava Sulkowski
Miss Lilah
Ava Sulkowski
Miss Lilah
Emily Suttmeier
Miss Karin
Dana Trotta
Miss Brittany
Iroha Ueda
Miss Lindsey
Risako Ueda
Miss Lindsey
Savannah Waldron-Kim
Miss Tammy

Duets

Zoe Belloff
Phoebe Joseph
Miss Tammy
Regan Blessing
Kami Enciso
Miss Lilah
Kyra Campbell
Finley Welch
Miss Brittany
Kieran Cannon
Isla Fitzgerald
Miss Karin
Jhanak Dadlani
Suhana Gupta
Miss Brittany
Vanessa Delbridge
Ava Sulkowski
Miss Lilah
Tali Fishbein
Kaya Smith
Miss Lindsey
Kara Keegan
Talia Martinez
Miss Lilah
Rachel Porada
Ashley Simon
Miss Lilah
Rachel Porada
Ashley Simon
Miss Lindsey

Trios/Quartets

Eliana DiRaimondo
Abigail Schemick
Finley Welch
Miss Karin
Kami Enciso
Rachel Porada
Ashley Simon
Miss Lilah
Lotus Hou
Jiaying Huang
Adina Martinez
Bria Sellitti
Miss Lindsey
Maddie Delbridge
Madalyne Ng
Ashlan Sellitti
Miss Lindsey
Regan Blessing
Vanessa Delbridge
Ava Sulkowski
Miss Lilah
Bottom Round Cap
Quote Marks
"TDC has in my opinion the best kids dancing, parents supporting and teachers giving their absolute whole heart in every student. We feel super safe and loved every time we enter the studio."
Iris
TDC Dancer since age 4
Elite Team Dancer since age 12
WWPDC Member
The Dance Corner The Elite Team West Windsor Plainsboro Dance Company